18+Gambling can be addictive. These clips are highlights, not typical results.Play safer

Slot

Duck Hunters

by Nolimit City

28
Wins recorded
$14K
Biggest win
5
Streamers
-
Best spin multiplier
238.05x
Best bonus buy multiplier
100%
Bonus buy share

Biggest Duck Hunters win on stream

A highlight, not a typical result. The losing spins around it are not shown.

About Duck Hunters

Duck Hunters is a slot by Nolimit City. We have recorded 28 wins on it from 5 streamers since 3 Jun 2026. The biggest is $13,568.00 on a $900.33 stake (15.07x) by MiaRush. 100% of the recorded sessions on this game were bonus buys.

Biggest Duck Hunters wins on stream

Loading wins...

Who plays Duck Hunters

StreamerClipsBiggest winBest multiplier
Biancaa20$8,569.60238.05x
RubyyyTV3$1,113.6039.27x
MiaRush2$13,568.0015.07x
IrinaShae2$6,000.0042.96x
SofiaReyes1$3,549.305.92x
All games

Duck Hunters questions

What is the biggest Duck Hunters win on stream?

The biggest Duck Hunters win we have recorded is $13,568.00 on a $900.33 stake, a 15.07x multiplier, by MiaRush on 14 Jun 2026.

What is the max win on Duck Hunters?

The highest multiplier we have recorded on Duck Hunters on stream is 238.05x. Check the studio's game page for the official max win.

Which streamers play Duck Hunters?

Biancaa (20 clips), RubyyyTV (3 clips), MiaRush (2 clips), IrinaShae (2 clips), SofiaReyes (1 clip).

Who makes Duck Hunters?

Duck Hunters is made by Nolimit City.

Are these Duck Hunters wins typical?

No. These clips are the highlights of long streams. They do not show the losing spins around them, and over time casino games pay back less than players put in.