18+Gambling can be addictive. These clips are highlights, not typical results.Play safer

Slot

Dorks of the Deep

by Hacksaw Gaming

4
Wins recorded
$7.2K
Biggest win
2
Streamers
23.92x
Best spin multiplier
-
Best bonus buy multiplier
0%
Bonus buy share

Biggest Dorks of the Deep win on stream

A highlight, not a typical result. The losing spins around it are not shown.

About Dorks of the Deep

Dorks of the Deep is a slot by Hacksaw Gaming. We have recorded 4 wins on it from 2 streamers since 17 Sept 2026. The biggest is $7,175.00 on a $299.96 stake (23.92x) by AnneMarieex. 0% of the recorded sessions on this game were bonus buys.

Biggest Dorks of the Deep wins on stream

Loading wins...

Who plays Dorks of the Deep

StreamerClipsBiggest winBest multiplier
Biancaa3$1,528.809.38x
AnneMarieex1$7,175.0023.92x
All games

Dorks of the Deep questions

What is the biggest Dorks of the Deep win on stream?

The biggest Dorks of the Deep win we have recorded is $7,175.00 on a $299.96 stake, a 23.92x multiplier, by AnneMarieex on 17 Sept 2026.

What is the max win on Dorks of the Deep?

The highest multiplier we have recorded on Dorks of the Deep on stream is 23.92x. Check the studio's game page for the official max win.

What is the highest Dorks of the Deep multiplier without a bonus buy?

The highest multiplier we have recorded on Dorks of the Deep from a normal or boosted spin is 23.92x.

Which streamers play Dorks of the Deep?

Biancaa (3 clips), AnneMarieex (1 clip).

Who makes Dorks of the Deep?

Dorks of the Deep is made by Hacksaw Gaming.

Are these Dorks of the Deep wins typical?

No. These clips are the highlights of long streams. They do not show the losing spins around them, and over time casino games pay back less than players put in.